Vanessa Paradis Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Vanessa Paradis

# 4452 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 December, 1972
BIRTH PLACE Saint Maur Des Fosses , Val De Marne
COUNTRY France
AGE (in 2017) 44 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
Last Updated on : December 15, 2016

Other Name: Vanessa Chantal Paradis
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

44 years, 11 months, 24 days old age Vanessa Paradis will turn 45 on 22 December, 2017. Only 5 days, 18 hours, 43 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vanessa Paradis has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%

About   Edit

Vanessa Paradis was born on 22-12-1972 in Saint-Maur-des-Fosses in the state of Val-de-Marne, France. She is a French Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Model, Film Actress, Voice Artist, Recording Artist, Television Actress & Philanthropist who known for her work in Hollywood industry.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays