Victoria Vantoch Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Victoria Vantoch

# 4934 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 30 January, 1974
BIRTH PLACE Riverdale , Cook , Illinois
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 44 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 171 cm
in meters- 1.71 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 7”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : January 30, 2018

Other Name: Victoria Vantoch Krushnic, Victoria Aidwe Vantoch, Victoria Aidwe

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

44 years, 0 month, 19 days old age Victoria Vantoch will turn 45 on 30 January, 2019. Only 11 months, 11 days, 15 hours, 8 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Victoria Vantoch has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%


About   Edit

Victoria Vantoch was born on 30-01-1974 in Riverdale, Cook in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Writer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Victoria Vantoch's family, relatives;

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays