Vincent Cassel Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Vincent Cassel

# 2081 | Most Popular #16 |    Like
Profile Views : 360
BIRTHDAY 23 November, 1966
BIRTH PLACE Paris
COUNTRY France
AGE (in 2018) 51 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 187 cm
in meters- 1.87 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 1”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : November 23, 2017

Other Name: Vincent Crochon
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

51 years, 3 months, 1 day old age Vincent Cassel will turn 52 on 23 November, 2018. Only 8 months, 29 days, 14 hours, 39 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vincent Cassel has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

About   Edit

Vincent Cassel was born on 23-11-1966 in the state of Paris, France. He is a French Film Actor, Film Producer, Voice Artist & Film Director who known for his work in Hollywood Industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Vincent Cassel's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays