Virendra Sharma Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Virendra Sharma

# 3577 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 5 April, 1947
BIRTH PLACE N/A
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 70 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
Last Updated on : November 18, 2016

Other Name: Virendra Kumar Sharma

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

70 years, 8 months, 11 days old age Virendra Sharma will turn 71 on 05 April, 2018. Only 3 months, 19 days, 22 hours, 32 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Virendra Sharma has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%

About   Edit

Virendra Sharma was born on 05-04-1947 in India. He is a British Politician.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays