Vishnuvardhan Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Vishnuvardhan

# 808 | Most Popular #21 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 18 September, 1950
BIRTH PLACE Mysore , Karnataka
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2009) 59 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Virgo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 65 kg
in Pounds- 143.3 lbs
Last Updated on : September 18, 2017

Other Name: Sampath Kumar, Sahasa Simha, Abhinava Bhargava

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

Vishnuvardhan was 59 years, 3 months & 12 days old age.


About   Edit

Vishnuvardhan was born on 18-09-1950 in Mysore in the state of Karnataka, India. He was an Indian Film Actor, Television Actor, Philanthropist, Playback Singer & Singer who known for his work in Kannada, Hindi, Tamil, Telugu and Malayalam films.

Death Info

Vishnuvardhan died on 30-12-2009 at King's Court Hotel in Mysore, Karnataka, India. He suffered from a massive cardiac arrest.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
30 December, 2009 Mysore, Karnataka India


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Vishnuvardhan's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays