Wayne Bridge Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Wayne Bridge

# 7970 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 5 August, 1980
BIRTH PLACE Southampton , Hampshire
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2017) 37 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : July 27, 2017

Other Name: Wayne Michael Bridge

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

37 years, 3 months, 14 days old age Wayne Bridge will turn 38 on 05 August, 2018. Only 8 months, 16 days, 17 hours, 6 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Wayne Bridge has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%

About   Edit

Wayne Bridge was born on 05-08-1980 in Southampton in the state of Hampshire, United Kingdom. He is an English former Football Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Wayne Bridge's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays