Yoon Bo-mi Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Yoon Bo-mi

# 7252 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 August, 1993
BIRTH PLACE Suwon , Gyeonggi Do
COUNTRY South Korea
AGE (in 2017) 24 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 54 kg
in Pounds- 119.05 lbs
Last Updated on : August 12, 2017

Other Name: Bomi

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

24 years, 4 months, 4 days old age Yoon Bo-mi will turn 25 on 13 August, 2018. Only 7 months, 26 days, 22 hours, 0 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Yoon Bo-mi has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%

About   Edit

Yoon Bo-mi was born on 13-08-1993 in Suwon in the state of Gyeonggi-do, South Korea. She is a South Korean Singer, Songwriter, Television Actress, Model, Artist & Musician.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays