Yvonne Catterfeld Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Yvonne Catterfeld

# 3418 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 2 December, 1979
BIRTH PLACE Erfurt , Thuringia
COUNTRY Germany
AGE (in 2017) 38 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 167 cm
in meters- 1.67 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 5”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 54 kg
in Pounds- 119.05 lbs
Last Updated on : December 2, 2017

Other Name: Vivianne, Catterfeld

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

38 years, 0 month, 14 days old age Yvonne Catterfeld will turn 39 on 02 December, 2018. Only 11 months, 15 days, 14 hours, 58 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Yvonne Catterfeld has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%

About   Edit

Yvonne Catterfeld was born on 02-12-1979 in Erfurt in the state of Thuringia, Germany. She is a German Singer, Songwriter, Film Actress, Television Actress, Television Presenter & Television Personality.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Yvonne Catterfeld's family, relatives;

Yvonne Catterfeld is in a relationship with Oliver Wunk. Both have a daughter named Amelie Wunk and a son named Charlie Wunk.



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays