Zach Gilford Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Zach Gilford

# 4542 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
Profile Views : 397
BIRTHDAY 14 January, 1982
BIRTH PLACE Evanston , Illinois
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 36 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 79 kg
in Pounds- 174.16 lbs
Last Updated on : January 14, 2018

Other Name: Zachary Michael Gilford
More Professions : Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

36 years, 1 month, 6 days old age Zach Gilford will turn 37 on 14 January, 2019. Only 10 months, 24 days, 9 hours, 3 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Zach Gilford has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%


About   Edit

Zach Gilford was born on 14-01-1982 in Evanston in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American Television Actor & Film Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Zach Gilford's family, relatives;

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays