Zara Larsson Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Zara Larsson

# 3773 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 16 December, 1997
BIRTH PLACE Solna , Stockholm
COUNTRY Sweden
AGE (in 2017) 20 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : December 16, 2017

Other Name: Zara Maria Larsson
More Professions : Songwriter Musician Recording Artist

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

20 years, 0 month, 3 days old age Zara Larsson will turn 21 on 16 December, 2018. Only 11 months, 26 days, 23 hours, 53 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Zara Larsson has celebrated the total number of 20 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 20
    20
  • 3
    15%
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%

About   Edit

Zara Larsson was born on 16-12-1997 in Solna, Stockholm County, Sweden. She is a Swedish Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Recording Artist.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays