Zen Gesner Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Zen Gesner

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
BIRTHDAY 23 June, 1970
BIRTH PLACE Van Nuys , Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 47 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT in centimeters- 182 cm
in meters- 1.82 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 11”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 74 kg
in Pounds- 163.14 lbs
Last Updated on : December 17, 2017

Other Name: Zen Brant Gesner
More Professions : Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

47 years, 6 months, 28 days old age Zen Gesner will turn 48 on 23 June, 2018. Only 5 months, 2 days, 15 hours, 24 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Zen Gesner has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%

About   Edit

Zen Gesner was born on 23-06-1970 in Van Nuys, Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Zen Gesner's family, relatives;

Zen Gesner was born to former actress Nan Martin and Architect Harry Gesner. He has two brothers Casey Martin Dolan and Jason Gesner and sister Tara Tanzer-Cartwright. He is married to Cynthia Farrelly Gesner (Sister of Peter and Bobby Farrelly). The couple has three sons named Finn Gesner, Rory Gesner and Tuck John Gesner. 


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays