Zooey Deschanel Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Zooey Deschanel

# 2016 | Most Popular #16 |    Like
Profile Views : 375
BIRTHDAY 17 January, 1980
BIRTH PLACE Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 38 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : January 17, 2018

Other Name: Zooey Claire Deschanel
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

38 years, 1 month, 8 days old age Zooey Deschanel will turn 39 on 17 January, 2019. Only 10 months, 22 days, 14 hours, 43 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Zooey Deschanel has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%

About   Edit

Zooey Deschanel was born on 17-01-1980 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Singer, Songwriter, Businessperson, Television Actress, Voice Artist & Musician who known for her work in Hollywood Industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Zooey Deschanel's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays