December 01, 2022

A. Bartlett Giamatti Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 6, 2018

Short Biography

A. Bartlett Giamatti was born on 04-04-1938 in Boston in the state of Massachusetts, United States. He was an American Professor.


Other Name: Angelo Bartlett Giamatti

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 01-09-1989 in Oak Bluffs, Dukes in the state of Massachusetts, United States at the age of 51.

DEATHDAY 1 September,1989 (Friday)
DEATH PLACE Oak Bluffs, Dukes, Massachusetts
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of A. Bartlett Giamatti

A. Bartlett Giamatti Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

A. Bartlett Giamatti was 51 years 4 months & 27 days old age.