December 01, 2021

A. G. K. Gokhale Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 26, 2018

A. G. K. Gokhale Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

A. G. K. Gokhale was born on 02-10-1959 in Krishna in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Physician & Surgeons.


Other Name: Dr Alla Gopala Krishna Gokhale
Other Professions: Surgeon
A. G. K. Gokhale Wiki Link

A. G. K. Gokhale Popular Videos

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2016 Medicine

Life's Important Dates Of A. G. K. Gokhale

A. G. K. Gokhale Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

62 years, 1 month, 29 days old age A. G. K. Gokhale will turn 63 on 02 October, 2022. Only 10 months, 20 hours, 55 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

A. G. K. Gokhale has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%