January 29, 2022

A. J. Green Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 26, 2017

A. J. Green Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

A. J. Green was born on 31-07-1988 in Summerville, Charleston in the state of South Carolina, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Adriel Jeremiah Green

Life's Important Dates Of A. J. Green

A. J. Green Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 5months, 29 days old age A. J. Green will turn 34 on 31 July, 2022. Only 6 months, 1 days, 19 hours,18 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

A. J. Green has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%