October 20, 2020

A Kay Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 5, 2018

A Kay Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

A Kay was born in 1993 in Mohali in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Singer, Songwriter & Model.


Other Name: Amrinder Singh, Amrinder Singh Khokhar, Brown Boy
Other Professions: Songwriter Model
Appearance: Punjabi

A Kay Popular Videos

A Kay Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about A Kay's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of A Kay