A. L. Srinivasan Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


A. L. Srinivasan

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 23 November, 1923
BIRTH PLACE Ramanathapuram , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 1970) 46 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : August 11, 2018

Other Name: A.L.S.
Appearance: Tamil

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

A. L. Srinivasan was 46 years, 8 months & 7 days old age.



Biography   Edit

A. L. Srinivasan was born on 23-11-1923 in Ramanathapuram in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He was an Indian Film Producer.

Death Info

He died on 30-07-1970 in India at the age of 53.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
30 July, 1970 N/A India


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about A. L. Srinivasan's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays