July 03, 2022

A. L. Srinivasan Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 22, 2018

Short Biography

A. L. Srinivasan was born on 23-11-1923 in Ramanathapuram in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He was an Indian Film Producer.


Other Name: A.L.S.
Appearance: Tamil

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 30-07-1977 in India at the age of 53.

DEATHDAY 30 July,1977 (Saturday)
DEATH PLACE N/A
DEATH COUNTRY India

A. L. Srinivasan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about A. L. Srinivasan's family, relatives;
Wife Saridey Varalakshmi

Life's Important Dates Of A. L. Srinivasan

A. L. Srinivasan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

A. L. Srinivasan was 53 years 8 months & 7 days old age.