December 06, 2022

A.B. Quintanilla Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 16, 2018

A.B. Quintanilla Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

A.B. Quintanilla was born on 13-12-1963 in Toppenish in the state of Washington, United States. He is an American Record Producer, Musician, Songwriter & Composer.


Other Name: Abraham Isaac Quintanilla III, A.B. Quintanilla III
Other Professions: Musician Songwriter Composer

A.B. Quintanilla Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Singer/Songwriter Abraham Quintanilla Jr. and Marcella Samora. He has two sisters named Suzette Quintanilla and Selena. He is married to Rikkie Leigh Robertson since 2011 and has two sons named Savani Quintanilla and Giani Quintanilla.

Father Abraham Quintanilla Jr.

Life's Important Dates Of A.B. Quintanilla

A.B. Quintanilla Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 11months, 23 days old age A.B. Quintanilla will turn 59 on 13 December, 2022. Only 6 days, 3 hours,46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

A.B. Quintanilla has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%