December 03, 2020

Aajeedh Khalique Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Girlfriend, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 6, 2020

Aajeedh Khalique Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Aajeedh Khalique was born on 19-03-2002 in Tiruchirappalli in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Singer, Playback Singer, Film Actor & Television Personality who became the winner of "Super Singer Junior Season-3" in 2012. In 2020, he participated as a contestant in a television reality show "Bigg Boss Tamil Season-4".


Other Name: Aajeedh, A. Khalique, AK
Other Professions: Playback Singer Film Actor Television Personality
Appearance: Tamil

Aajeedh Khalique Popular Videos

Aajeedh Khalique Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Nisar Ahamed and Shabana Begam. He has a younger brother named Roshan Riyaz.

Life's Important Dates Of Aajeedh Khalique

Aajeedh Khalique Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

18 years, 8 months, 14 days old age Aajeedh Khalique will turn 19 on 19 March, 2021. Only 3 months, 15 days, 23 hours, 30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aajeedh Khalique has celebrated the total number of 18 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 18
    18
  • 2
    11%
  • 3
    17%
  • 2
    11%
  • 3
    17%
  • 3
    17%
  • 2
    11%
  • 3
    17%