October 20, 2020

Aaliyah Kashyap (Anurag Kashyap's Daughter) Biography, Age, Boyfriend, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 21, 2020

Aaliyah Kashyap Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Aaliyah Kashyap was born on 09-01-2001. She is an Indian Internet Personality & Media Personality who is known as the daughter of famous Bollywood Film Director Anurag Kashyap.


Other Name: Aaliya Kashyap
Other Professions: Media Personality

Aaliyah Kashyap Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Aaliyah Kashyap's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Aaliyah Kashyap

Aaliyah Kashyap Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

19 years, 9 months, 11 days old age Aaliyah Kashyap will turn 20 on 09 January, 2021. Only 2 months, 19 days, 20 hours, 3 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aaliyah Kashyap has celebrated the total number of 19 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 19
    19
  • 2
    11%
  • 3
    16%
  • 2
    11%
  • 4
    21%
  • 3
    16%
  • 3
    16%
  • 2
    11%