Aamani Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Aamani

#96 | Most Popular #9 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 16 November, 1973
BIRTH PLACE Bengaluru , Karnataka
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 45 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : November 15, 2018

Other Name: Manjula, Meenakshi
Other Professions : Comedian
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Kannada

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

45 years, 4 months, 9 days old age. Aamani will turn 46 on 16 November, 2019. Only 7 months, 21 days, 20 hours, 1 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aamani has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%

Biography   Edit

Aamani was born on 16-11-1973 in Bengaluru in the state of Karnataka, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Comedian who well known for her work in Tamil, Telugu & Kannada cinema.



Family Relatives and Relation

She is married to a producer Hazrath.

Body Measurements

Breast Size 32
Waist Size 28
Hip Size 34
Body Figure 32-28-34
Skin Colour Fair
Eye Colour Black
Hair Colour Black

Personal Info

Home Town Bangalore, Karnataka, India
Nationality Indian
Religion Hindu
Address Bangalore, Karnataka, India
School N/A
College N/A
Qualification Graduate
Hobbies Travelling, Listening Music
Marital Status Married
Debut Puthiya Kaatru (1990)
Best Movies Onnum Theriyadha Pappa (1991)
Aadadhi (1992)
Mudhal Seethanam (1992) among others
Net Worth $2 Million

Favourites

Favorite Color Black
Favorite Place Dubai
Favorite Food Non Veg Food, Rice

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays