September 18, 2021

Aaradhna Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 9, 2019

Aaradhna Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Aaradhna was born on 20-12-1983 in Porirua in the state of Wellington, New Zealand. She is an Indian - New Zealander Playback Singer, Songwriter, Music Executive, Recording Artist & Record Producer.


Other Name: Aaradhna Jayantilal Patel
Other Professions: Songwriter Music Executive Recording Artist Record Producer
Aaradhna Wiki Link

Aaradhna Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Aaradhna

Aaradhna Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 8 months, 29 days old age Aaradhna will turn 38 on 20 December, 2021. Only 3 months, 1 days, 7 hours, 0 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aaradhna has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%