January 18, 2022

Aaron Hernandez Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 5, 2018

Short Biography

Aaron Hernandez was born on 06-11-1989 in Bristol in the state of Connecticut, United States. He was an American Football Player.


Other Name: Aaron Josef Hernandez

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 19-11-2017 in Leominster in the state of Massachusetts, United States at the age of 27

DEATHDAY 19 November,2017 (Saturday)
DEATH PLACE Leominster, Massachusetts
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Aaron Hernandez Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Dennis Hernandez and Terri Hernandez. He has a brother named D. J. Hernandez.

Life's Important Dates Of Aaron Hernandez

Aaron Hernandez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Aaron Hernandez was 28 years 0month & 13 days old age.