October 02, 2022

Aaron Murray Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 9, 2018

Aaron Murray Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Aaron Murray was born on 10-11-1990 in Tampa in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Football Player who play for NFL (National Football League) & Philadelphia Eagles. 


Other Name: Aaron William Murray

Aaron Murray Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Dennis Murray and Lauren Murray. He has a brother a former baseball player, Josh Murray and a sister named Stephanie Murray.

Brother Josh Murray

Life's Important Dates Of Aaron Murray

Aaron Murray Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 10months, 22 days old age Aaron Murray will turn 32 on 10 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 7 days, 13 hours,20 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aaron Murray has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%