August 19, 2022

Aaron Rodgers Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 1, 2018

Aaron Rodgers Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Aaron Rodgers was born on 02-12-1983 in Chico, Butte in the state of California, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Aaron Charles Rodgers

Aaron Rodgers Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Edward Wesley Rodgers and Darla Leigh Pittman Rodgers. He has two brothers named Jordan Rodgers and Luke Rodgers.

Brother Jordan Rodgers

Life's Important Dates Of Aaron Rodgers

Aaron Rodgers Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 8months, 17 days old age Aaron Rodgers will turn 39 on 02 December, 2022. Only 3 months, 12 days, 19 hours,17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aaron Rodgers has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%