August 11, 2022

Aaron Tveit Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 21, 2017

Aaron Tveit Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Aaron Tveit was born on 21-10-1983 in Middletown in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Singer, Theatre Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Aaron Kyle Tveit
Other Professions: Singer Theatre Actor Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Aaron Tveit Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Stanley Tveit and Posie Tveit. He has a brother named Jon Tveit.

Life's Important Dates Of Aaron Tveit

Aaron Tveit Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 9months, 21 days old age Aaron Tveit will turn 39 on 21 October, 2022. Only 2 months, 9 days, 20 hours,54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aaron Tveit has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%