Aaron Tveit Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Aaron Tveit

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 21 October, 1983
BIRTH PLACE Middletown , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 35 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : October 21, 2017

Other Name: Aaron Kyle Tveit
Other Professions : Singer Theatre Actor Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

35 years, 4 months, 2 days old age. Aaron Tveit will turn 36 on 21 October, 2019. Only 7 months, 27 days, 41 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aaron Tveit has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

Biography   Edit

Aaron Tveit was born on 21-10-1983 in Middletown in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Singer, Theatre Actor & Television Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Stanley Tveit and Posie Tveit. He has a brother named Jon Tveit.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays