November 29, 2020

Aarthi Agarwal Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 5, 2018

Short Biography

Aarthi Agarwal was born on 05-03-1984 in New Jersey, United State. She was an Indian-American Film Actress & Model who well known for her work in Tamil, Telugu films.


Other Name: Aarti Agarwal, Nandhu
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Telugu Tamil Bollywood
Aarthi Agarwal Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Aarthi Agarwal died on 06-06-2015 in Atlantic City in the state of New Jersey, United States. She died at the age of 31 due to cardiac arrest.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
6 June, 2015 (Saturday) Atlantic City, New Jersey United States

Aarthi Agarwal Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Aarthi Agarwal's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Aarthi Agarwal

Aarthi Agarwal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Aarthi Agarwal was 31 years, 3 months & 1 day old age.