January 28, 2022

Aavishkar Salvi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 20, 2018

Short Biography

Aavishkar Salvi was born on 20-10-1981 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player who plays for team of Mumbai.


Other Name: Aavishkar Madhav Salvi

Life's Important Dates Of Aavishkar Salvi

Aavishkar Salvi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 3months, 8 days old age Aavishkar Salvi will turn 41 on 20 October, 2022. Only 8 months, 21 days, 6 hours,37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aavishkar Salvi has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%