December 05, 2022

Abbas (Actor) Biography, Age, Wife, Family, Children, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 21, 2019

Abbas Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Abbas was born on 21-05-1975 in Kolkata in the state of West Bengal, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Model & Television Actor who known for his work in Tamil, Telugu, Malayalam, Hindi and Kannada films.


Other Name: Mirza Abbas Ali
Other Professions: Model Television Actor
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Malayalam Bollywood Kannada

Life's Important Dates Of Abbas

Abbas Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 6months, 14 days old age Abbas will turn 48 on 21 May, 2023. Only 5 months, 15 days, 13 hours,40 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Abbas has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%