October 28, 2020

Abbu Patel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 30, 2019

Abbu Patel Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Abbu Patel was born on 07-12-1988 in Hyderabad in the state of Telangana, India. He is an Indian Businessperson, Politician, Social Media Star, Social Worker & Fitness Model.


Other Name: Ghazanfar Patel
Other Professions: Politician Social Media Star Social Worker Fitness Model

Life's Important Dates Of Abbu Patel

Abbu Patel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 10 months, 21 days old age Abbu Patel will turn 32 on 07 December, 2020. Only 1 months, 8 days, 6 hours, 46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Abbu Patel has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%