December 05, 2022

Abdul Razak Hussein Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 23, 2018

Short Biography

Abdul Razak Hussein was born on 11-03-1922 in Malaysia. He was a Malaysian Prime Minister & Politician.


Other Name: Yang DiHormat Orang Kaya Indera Shahbandar ke-10, Haji Abdul Razak bin Dato' Hussein
Other Professions: Politician

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 14-01-1976 in London, United Kingdom at the age of 53.

DEATHDAY 14 January,1976 (Wednesday)
DEATH PLACE London
DEATH COUNTRY United Kingdom

Life's Important Dates Of Abdul Razak Hussein

Abdul Razak Hussein Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Abdul Razak Hussein was 53 years 10 months & 3 days old age.