December 01, 2022

Abhilasha Mhatre Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 7, 2019

Abhilasha Mhatre Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Abhilasha Mhatre was born on 28-10-1987 in Pune in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Kabaddi Player.


Other Name: Abhilasha Shashikant Mhatre

Abhilasha Mhatre Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Abhilasha Mhatre

Abhilasha Mhatre Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 1month, 3 days old age Abhilasha Mhatre will turn 36 on 28 October, 2023. Only 10 months, 26 days, 17 hours,4 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Abhilasha Mhatre has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%