Abhirami Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Abhirami

#89 | Most Popular #15 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 26 July, 1983
BIRTH PLACE Chennai , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 35 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 167 cm
in meters- 1.67 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 5”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 57 kg
in Pounds- 125.66 lbs
Last Updated on : July 24, 2017

Other Name: Divya Gopikumar

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

35 years, 3 months, 24 days old age. Abhirami will turn 36 on 26 July, 2019. Only 8 months, 6 days, 11 hours, 11 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Abhirami has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

Biography   Edit

Abhirami was born on 26-07-1983 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Actress & Television Presenter & Voice Artist.



Family Relatives and Relation

Abhirami was born Gopikumar & Pushpa. She is married to Rahul Pavanan since 2009. Rahul is a grandson of Critic Puthan Veetil Narayanan Nair (Pavanan).


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays