June 27, 2019

Abhirami Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 24, 2017

Other Name: Divya Gopikumar
Other Professions: Television Actress Television Presenter Voice Artist Television Presenter
Appearance: Malayalam Tamil Telugu Kannada

Abhirami Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


35 years, 11 months, 1 day old age Abhirami will turn 36 on 26 July, 2019. Only 28 days, 14 hours, 10 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Abhirami has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

Short Biography

Abhirami was born on 26-07-1983 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Actress & Television Presenter & Voice Artist.

Abhirami Wiki Link

Abhirami Popular Videos



Abhirami Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Abhirami was born Gopikumar & Pushpa. She is married to Rahul Pavanan since 2009. Rahul is a grandson of Critic Puthan Veetil Narayanan Nair (Pavanan).


Abhirami Popularity on Social Media