January 25, 2022

Abhishek Banerjee (Actor) Biography, Age, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 24, 2021

Abhishek Banerjee Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Abhishek Banerjee was born on 05-05-1985 in Kharagpur, Paschim Medinipur in the state of West Bengal, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Television Actor & Casting Director who is known for his work in Bollywood movies, Hindi television movies & web series.


Other Name: Abhishek, Abhi
Other Professions: Television Actor Casting Director
Appearance: Bollywood Hindi

Abhishek Banerjee Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Abhishek Banerjee

Abhishek Banerjee Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 8months, 20 days old age Abhishek Banerjee will turn 37 on 05 May, 2022. Only 3 months, 9 days, 3 hours,50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Abhishek Banerjee has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%