August 08, 2020

Abida Parveen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 12, 2018

Short Biography

Abida Parveen was born on 20-02-1954 in Larkana in the state of Sindh, Pakistan. She is a Pakistani Singer, Musician, Entrepreneur, Composer, Television Personality & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Queen of Sufi music
Other Professions: Musician Entrepreneur Composer Television Personality
Appearance: Punjabi Urdu Lollywood Bengali
Abida Parveen Wiki Link

Abida Parveen Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Abida Parveen

Abida Parveen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

66 years, 5 months, 19 days old age Abida Parveen will turn 67 on 20 February, 2021. Only 6 months, 11 days, 6 hours, 29 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Abida Parveen has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%