December 06, 2022

Abolfazl Maghsoudlou Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 6, 2019

Abolfazl Maghsoudlou Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Abolfazl Maghsoudlou was born on 07-08-1992 in the state of , Iran. He is an Iranian & Indian Kabaddi Player.


Other Name: Abolfazl Maghsoudlou Mahalli

Life's Important Dates Of Abolfazl Maghsoudlou

Abolfazl Maghsoudlou Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 3months, 29 days old age Abolfazl Maghsoudlou will turn 31 on 07 August, 2023. Only 8 months, 23 hours,57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Abolfazl Maghsoudlou has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%