September 29, 2020

Abraham Mateo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 24, 2018

Abraham Mateo Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Abraham Mateo was born on 25-08-1998 in San Fernando, Cadiz,  Andalucia, Spain. He is a Spanish Singer, Musician, Film Actor, Songwriter, Artist, Television Actor & YouTube Star.


Other Name: Abraham Mateo Chamorro
Other Professions: Musician Film Actor Songwriter Artist Television Actor YouTube Star
Abraham Mateo Wiki Link

Abraham Mateo Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Antonio Mateo and Susana Chamorro. He has an elder brother named Tony Mateo.

Life's Important Dates Of Abraham Mateo

Abraham Mateo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

22 years, 1 month, 4 days old age Abraham Mateo will turn 23 on 25 August, 2021. Only 10 months, 26 days, 9 hours, 58 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Abraham Mateo has celebrated the total number of 22 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 22
    22
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    18%