July 04, 2020

Abraham Quintanilla Jr. Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 13, 2018

Other Name: Abraham, Abraham Quintanilla
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Music Video Director Musician Television Actor

Short Biography

Abraham Quintanilla Jr. was born on 20-02-1939 in Corpus Christi in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer, Music Video Director, Musician & Television Actor.

Abraham Quintanilla Jr. Wiki Link

Abraham Quintanilla Jr. Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


81 years, 4 months, 14 days old age Abraham Quintanilla Jr. will turn 82 on 20 February, 2021. Only 7 months, 15 days, 8 hours, 43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Abraham Quintanilla Jr. has celebrated the total number of 81 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 81
    81
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%

Life's Important Dates Of Abraham Quintanilla Jr.