October 02, 2022

Abu Azmi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 7, 2017

Abu Azmi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Abu Azmi was born on 08-08-1955 in Manjir Patti, Azamgarh in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Legislator, Politician & Businessperson.


Other Name: Abu Asim Azmi
Other Professions: Politician Businessperson

Abu Azmi Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Abu Azmi's family, relatives;
Son Farhan Azmi

Life's Important Dates Of Abu Azmi

Abu Azmi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

67 years, 1month, 24 days old age Abu Azmi will turn 68 on 08 August, 2023. Only 10 months, 5 days, 15 hours,5 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Abu Azmi has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%