July 22, 2019

Abu Jayed Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 22, 2019

Other Name: Abu Jayed Chowdhury, Abu Jayed Chowdhury Rahi

Abu Jayed Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


25 years, 11 months, 20 days old age Abu Jayed will turn 26 on 02 August, 2019. Only 10 days, 19 hours, 26 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Abu Jayed has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%

Short Biography

Abu Jayed was born on 02-08-1993 in Sylhet, Bangladesh. He is a Bangladeshi Cricket Player.

Abu Jayed Wiki Link