May 31, 2020

Top Trending

  • Rana Daggubati got engaged to Miheeka Bajaj on 21-05-2020
  • WWE Wrestler Shad Gaspard died at 39
  • Actor Hagen Mills attempted murder-suicide at 29
  • Actor Ken Osmond died at 76
  • Ratnakar Matkari died at 81
  • Lynn Shelton died at 54 from unidentified blood disorder
  • Phyllis George died at 70
  • Fred Willard died at 86
  • Actor Frank Bielec died by heart attack at 72
  • Roy Horn died at 75 from COVID-19
  • Adalia Rose Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

    Updated On : January 29, 2019

    Other Name: Adalia Rose Pallante
    Other Professions: YouTube Star Instagram Star

    Adalia Rose Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


    13 years, 5 months, 21 days old age Adalia Rose will turn 14 on 10 December, 2020. Only 6 months, 8 days, 4 hours, 49 minutes has left for her next birthday.

    Sunday
    Thursday
    Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

    Adalia Rose has celebrated the total number of 13 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

    • 13
      13
    • 1
      8%
    • 3
      23%
    • 2
      15%
    • 2
      15%
    • 2
      15%
    • 1
      8%
    • 2
      15%

    Short Biography

    Adalia Rose was born on 10-12-2006 in Round Rock in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Social Media Star, YouTube Star & Instagram Star.

    Adalia Rose Complete Bio & Career

    Adalia Rose is American by nationality and of Latino and Hispanic ethnicity. She didn’t study in an institution due to her condition. She was born healthy later began started showing signs of premature ageing. In 2012, she became popular on the internet when her mother launched a FB page for keeping in touch with family members and friends.  On her Facebook account, she has lots of pictures and videos of her dancing and singing. In 2014, Her most popular video is “Sunset makeup look on my mom”. Got published. It has more than 17 million views.

    Adalia Rose Popular Videos

    Adalia Rose Family, Relatives and Other Relations

    She was born to Ryan Pallante & Natalia Amozurrutia. She has a younger brother named Marcelo Pallante.

    Life's Important Dates Of Adalia Rose

    Shocking / Interesting Facts & Secrets About Adalia Rose

    • She is counted among the most popular youtube personality.
    • She is known for spreading happiness, positive vibes among people and entertaining her fans
    • .Adalia Rose has talent not only in singing and dancing, but she also loves to dress up too.
    • She is loved by her fans and loved ones and has 14 million Facebook users followed.
    • Her youtube channel has more than 16 million views.
    • Facebook page named Stop the aliens before it’s too late was launched in July 2013. It contains Edited images of American Progeria and making fun of her appearance.

    Adalia Rose Popularity on Social Media