October 07, 2022

Adam Gilchrist Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 25, 2019

Adam Gilchrist Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Adam Gilchrist was born on 14-11-1971 in Bellingen in the state of New South Wales, Australia. He is a former Australian Cricket Player & Cricket Commentator.


Other Name: Adam Craig Gilchrist, Churchy, Gilly, Wingnut
Other Professions: Cricket Commentator

Life's Important Dates Of Adam Gilchrist

Adam Gilchrist Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 10months, 23 days old age Adam Gilchrist will turn 51 on 14 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 6 days, 11 hours,45 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Adam Gilchrist has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%