September 26, 2020

Adam Rodriguez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 2, 2018

Adam Rodriguez Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Adam Rodriguez was born on 02-04-1975 in Yonkers in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Screenwriter, Film Director, Television Actor & Video Game Artist.


Other Name: Adam Michael Rodriguez
Other Professions: Screenwriter Film Director Television Actor Video Game Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Adam Rodriguez Wiki Link

Adam Rodriguez Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Adam Rodriguez's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Adam Rodriguez

Adam Rodriguez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 5 months, 24 days old age Adam Rodriguez will turn 46 on 02 April, 2021. Only 6 months, 6 days, 20 hours, 18 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Adam Rodriguez has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%