August 11, 2022

Adam Rose Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 20, 2018

Adam Rose Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Adam Rose was born on 20-07-1979 in Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa. He is a South African Wrestler.


Other Name: Raymond John Leppan, Leo Kruger, Aldo Rose, Z-Max, Krugar, Dameon Duke
Appearance: WWE

Life's Important Dates Of Adam Rose

Adam Rose Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 0month, 22 days old age Adam Rose will turn 44 on 20 July, 2023. Only 11 months, 8 days, 21 hours,19 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Adam Rose has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%