September 18, 2021

Adam Scott Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 3, 2018

Adam Scott Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Adam Scott was born on 03-04-1973 in Santa Cruz in the state of California, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Comedian, Film Actor, Film Producer, Television Producer, Screenwriter, Podcaster & Television Director.


Other Name: Adam Paul Scott, Adam Quardero, Scott
Other Professions: Comedian Film Actor Film Producer Television Producer Screenwriter Podcaster Television Director
Appearance: Hollywood
Adam Scott Wiki Link

Adam Scott Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Adam Scott's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Adam Scott

Adam Scott Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 5 months, 15 days old age Adam Scott will turn 49 on 03 April, 2022. Only 6 months, 15 days, 17 hours, 13 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Adam Scott has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%