November 27, 2021

Adam Tomei Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 23, 2018

Short Biography

Adam Tomei was born on 24-10-1967 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Adam Jeffrey Tomei
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Adam Tomei Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Gary A. Tomei and Patricia Addie Tomei. He has a sister named Marisa Tomei (Actress).

Life's Important Dates Of Adam Tomei

Adam Tomei Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 1 month, 3 days old age Adam Tomei will turn 55 on 24 October, 2022. Only 10 months, 26 days, 1 hours, 27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Adam Tomei has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%