A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Trying to get property of non-object

Filename: models/Homemodel.php

Line Number: 2713

Adamari Lopez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Adamari Lopez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Adamari Lopez

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 18 May, 1971
BIRTH PLACE Humacao
COUNTRY Puerto Rico
AGE (2019) 47 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Taurus
HEIGHT in centimeters- 157 cm
in meters- 1.57 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 1”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 54 kg
in Pounds- 119.05 lbs
Last Updated on : May 18, 2018

Other Name: Adamari López Torres
Other Professions : Television Actress

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

47 years, 8 months, 6 days old age. Adamari Lopez will turn 48 on 18 May, 2019. Only 3 months, 23 days, 9 hours, 58 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Adamari Lopez has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%

Biography   Edit

Adamari López was born on 18-05-1971 in Humacao, Puerto Rico. She is a Puerto Rican Theatre Actress & Television Actress.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays