August 11, 2022

Adamari Lopez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 18, 2018

Adamari Lopez Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Adamari López was born on 18-05-1971 in Humacao, Puerto Rico. She is a Puerto Rican Theatre Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Adamari López Torres
Other Professions: Television Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Adamari Lopez

Adamari Lopez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 2months, 24 days old age Adamari Lopez will turn 52 on 18 May, 2023. Only 9 months, 6 days, 21 hours,3 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Adamari Lopez has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%