June 02, 2020

Top Trending

  • Rana Daggubati got engaged to Miheeka Bajaj on 21-05-2020
  • WWE Wrestler Shad Gaspard died at 39
  • Actor Hagen Mills attempted murder-suicide at 29
  • Actor Ken Osmond died at 76
  • Ratnakar Matkari died at 81
  • Lynn Shelton died at 54 from unidentified blood disorder
  • Phyllis George died at 70
  • Fred Willard died at 86
  • Actor Frank Bielec died by heart attack at 72
  • Roy Horn died at 75 from COVID-19
  • Adeel Chaudhry Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

    Updated On : June 14, 2017

    Other Name: Adeel Asghar Chaudhry
    Other Professions: Television Actor Singer Songwriter Model Doctor Dentist
    Appearance: Lollywood Bollywood

    Adeel Chaudhry Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


    31 years, 11 months, 18 days old age Adeel Chaudhry will turn 32 on 15 June, 2020. Only 12 days, 4 hours, 51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

    Wednesday
    Monday
    Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

    Adeel Chaudhry has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

    • 31
      31
    • 4
      13%
    • 4
      13%
    • 4
      13%
    • 4
      13%
    • 5
      16%
    • 5
      16%
    • 5
      16%

    Short Biography

    Adeel Chaudhry was born on 15-06-1988 in Kharian, Gujrat District in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. He is a Pakistani / Indian Film Actor, Television Actor, Singer, Songwriter, Model, Doctor & Dentist.

    Adeel Chaudhry Wiki Link

    Adeel Chaudhry Complete Bio & Career

    Adeel Chaudhry, a  Pakistani singer, dentist, actor, model, and songwriter. He appears in films and television series. He was born in Pakistan and got his dental degree from King Edward Medical Degree, Lahore. He started his career from modelling and acted in commercial sin the beginning. He acted in a Pepsi advertisement in India. He made his debut for a television series named Yeh Zindagi Hai. He sang a song for the Bollywood movie Kismat Connection “Move Your Body”. He also did a horror film named Bhangadh in 2013.
     
    He released his two albums Koi Chehra and Raat Rukk Jaa. He also did two films named Bhaangarh and Rhythm. He also did three television series Yeh Hai Zindagi, Kaise Tumse Kahoon and Dharkan. He is also a singer and composer of pop music. He has also done many shows and events in New York City. He has worked with many big Bollywood actors like Shahrukh Khan, Shahid Kapoor. Vidya Balan and Tom Alter.

    Life's Important Dates Of Adeel Chaudhry

    Adeel Chaudhry Popularity on Social Media