July 10, 2020

Adele Silva Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 19, 2018

Adele Silva Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Adele Silva was born on 19-11-1980 in Norbury, London, United Kingdom. She is a British Film Actress, Television Actress, Soap Opera Actress & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Adele Katie Silva
Other Professions: Television Actress Soap Opera Actress Theatre Actress
Adele Silva Wiki Link

Adele Silva Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 7 months, 21 days old age Adele Silva will turn 40 on 19 November, 2020. Only 4 months, 8 days, 8 hours, 46 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Adele Silva has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%

Adele Silva Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is in a relationship with Oliver Farber. She has a daughter named Sienna Evie Farber.

Life's Important Dates Of Adele Silva